Villa networking technician IT support 0556789741 in Dubai

Popular Sale

Description

Dubai complete networking services and cabling technician in Dubai -0556789741 IT Expert technician Professional IT guy IT engineer Cable Expert Computer Networking IT support Technical support Network expert in Dubai UAE. IT technician Technical support Installation Repair Home Wifi Router Network Internet Wireless Services Fixing Dubai Villa house apartment wifi booster wifi range extenders configure installation. Structured Cabling with Cat6, Cat6A & Cat7 Solution * Cat6 &, Cat6A (RJ45) & Cat7, Testing using Fluke Machine * Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode and Multimode cable Laying & Termination & Power Meter Testing * Fiber Optic OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing & Labeling & OTDR Testing * Electromechanical, Electrical Maintenance, Cabling & Equipment Installation * Audio Visual, Audio & Video Conferencing * Call Accounting, Monitoring Software, Payroll & HR Solutions * Digital Locks, SMATV, CATV, IP TV * Telephone System with VOIP & PABX * Security and Surveillance systems (CCTV) & Video key Badge System * Annual Maintenance Services/Contract for CCTV, Access Control, Structured Cabling * Printer & Fax Solutions * UPS, Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch * Computer Hardware and Software Solutions with AMC Facilities *Internet router network cabling We Use • CAT 5 E • CAT 6 A & E • FIBER OPTIC SINGLE CORE,2 CORE AND MULTI CORE • FC LC CONNECTOR We have been installing structured cabling networks to a variety of customers including hospitals, primary schools and warehouses to name a few. Call today to find out how we can guarantee you 100% satisfaction for all our network services. A quick friendly call with one of our network engineers can help answer any questions you may have and also provide a free cabling quotation for you to compare. UAE DUBAI IT technician technical support IT services setup configure configuration Support Solution Maintenance contractor service installer freelances professional Fixing Installation Repair technician expert Sales supply integrate technology llc In Dubai,abu dhabi,sharjah,al ain,ras al khaimah,fujairah,umm al quin ,Ajman • Abu Hail Academic City • Al Barari • Al Barsha • Al Furjan • Al Ghurair City Mall • Al Jaddaf • Al Jafiliya • Al Khawaneej • Al Mamzar • Al Marqadh • Al Mizhar • Al Nahda • Al Quoz • Al Qusais • Al Sufouh • Al Twar • Al Warqaa • Al Wuheida • American Hospital • Aqua Dunya • Arabian Ranches • Arjan • Baniyas Square • Bawadi • Bur Dubai • Burj Al Arab • Burj Khalifa Tower • Burjuman Mall • Business Bay • Business Bay Bridge • Century Mall • Dubai Airport Freezone (DAFZ and ALL OTHER PARTS OF DUBAI UAE . PLEASE CALL: 0556789741 http://www.integrate.ae

Ad details

Ad ID : 1033
Unnamed Road - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
98 Views

Advertiser details

integrate (121)
55xxx xxxxx show
Contact Advertiser Share

Add comment

 
Related adverts
 

Phone number

Sorry, you need to register or login first.

Villa networking technician IT support 0556789741 in Dubai

Contact form

What's wrong with this ad?

Sorry, you need to register or login first.

Add to favorites

Sorry, you need to register or login first.