Cable coaxial installation office networking support in Tecom Dubai

Popular Sale

Description

Cable coaxial installation office networking support in Tecom Dubai UAE Dubai Network Cabling and Structured cabling complete Home Office Villa networking services technician in Dubai -0556789741 IT Expert technician Professional IT guy IT engineer Cable Expert Computer Networking IT support Technical support Network expert in Dubai UAE. IT technician Technical support Installation Repair Home Wifi Router Network Internet Wireless Services Fixing Dubai Villa house apartment wifi booster wifi range extenders configure installation. Structured Cabling with Cat6, Cat6A & Cat7 Solution * Cat6 &, Cat6A (RJ45) & Cat7, Testing using Fluke Machine * Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode and Multimode cable Laying & Termination & Power Meter Testing * Fiber Optic OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing & Labeling & OTDR Testing * Electromechanical, Electrical Maintenance, Cabling & Equipment Installation * Audio Visual, Audio & Video Conferencing * Call Accounting, Monitoring Software, Payroll & HR Solutions * Digital Locks, SMATV, CATV, IP TV * Telephone System with VOIP & PABX * Security and Surveillance systems (CCTV) & Video key Badge System * Annual Maintenance Services/Contract for CCTV, Access Control, Structured Cabling * Printer & Fax Solutions * UPS, Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch * Computer Hardware and Software Solutions with AMC Facilities *Internet router network cabling WE SPECIALIZE IN: • Copper Cable Installations • Fiber Optic Cable Installations • Coaxial Cable Installations • Networking Fundamentals • Wireless Infrastructure • Horizontal Distribution Systems • Backbone Distribution Systems • Telecom Entrance Facilities and Termination • Data Center Build-Outs • Relay Rack & Server Cabinet Installations • Cable Trays & Ladder Racks • Cable Management Systems • Move, Add or Change (MAC) Cabling • Service Calls • New Construction • Telecom Rooms • Cable Removal • Industry Standards • Local and National Codes • Local Permitting Requirements • Project Management & Consultation We Use CAT 5 E CAT 6 A & E FIBER OPTIC SINGLE CORE, 2 CORE AND MULTI CORE FC LC CONNECTOR Network Cabling and Structured cabling Wi-Fi Wireless router Installation setup repair maintenance fixing services supply IT technician IT solution IT support in Dubai UAE , tecom,jbr,jlt,furjan,barsha,rigga,mirdif,mamzar,mizhar,khawaneej,oud metha, dubai marina,springs,meadows,emirates hills,the villas,gardens,jumeirah,discovery,jebel ali,jumeirah village,jumeirah circle,jumeirah,jumeirah park,jumeirah lake towers,sport city,motor city,dubai,dafza,free zone,media city,dic,jlt,jbr,dic,difc,downtown dubai,international city,bur dubai,karama,dubai mall,business bay,sheikh zayed road,discovery garden,jumeirah golf,emirates golf,al quoz,barsha,qusais,muhaisnah,dubai investment park,arabian ranches,dubai UAE. PLEASE CALL: 0556789741 http://www.integrate.ae

Ad details

Ad ID : 3259
tecom First Al Khail St - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
441 Views

Advertiser details

integrate (129)
05xxx xxxxx show
Contact Advertiser Share

Add comment

 
Related adverts
 

Phone number

Sorry, you need to register or login first.

Email

Sorry, you need to register or login first.

Cable coaxial installation office networking support in Tecom Dubai

Contact form

What's wrong with this ad?

Sorry, you need to register or login first.

Add to favorites

Sorry, you need to register or login first.